User contributions for Maintenance script
More actions
29 August 2026
- 21:0821:08, 29 August 2026 diff hist +63 MediaWiki:Common.css Match WikiEditor insert dialog layout current
- 21:0821:08, 29 August 2026 diff hist −1,152 MediaWiki:Common.js Use WikiEditor dialogs for level player image current
- 20:0020:00, 29 August 2026 diff hist +271 MediaWiki:Common.js Fix insert dialog placeholder
- 19:4219:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +16 Category:Players Hide standard category list current
- 19:4219:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +16 Category:Levels Hide standard category list current
- 19:4219:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +126 MediaWiki:Common.css Hide category lists with hidecatlist
- 19:4219:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +215 N Template:Hidecatlist Hide category lists current
- 19:3419:34, 29 August 2026 diff hist −18 MediaWiki:Common.css Let difficulty colors show on category buttons
- 19:2619:26, 29 August 2026 diff hist +144 MediaWiki:Common.css Global difficulty colors
- 19:2119:21, 29 August 2026 diff hist +185 MediaWiki:Common.css WikiEditor insert dialog layout
- 19:2119:21, 29 August 2026 diff hist +10,595 MediaWiki:Common.js WikiEditor insert dialogs
- 17:3317:33, 29 August 2026 diff hist +69 MediaWiki:Common.css Hide WikiEditor insert-file button
- 17:3317:33, 29 August 2026 diff hist +108 MediaWiki:Common.js Remove WikiEditor insert-file button
- 17:2617:26, 29 August 2026 diff hist +114 MediaWiki:Common.js Fix WikiEditor level and player icons
- 17:2017:20, 29 August 2026 diff hist +1,064 MediaWiki:Common.js WikiEditor buttons for level, player, image
- 16:1816:18, 29 August 2026 diff hist +66 MediaWiki:Common.css Center footer badge in full footer bar
- 16:1416:14, 29 August 2026 diff hist −288 MediaWiki:Common.css Footer: centered MediaWiki badge only
- 16:1216:12, 29 August 2026 diff hist +683 MediaWiki:Common.css Footer: home logo and MediaWiki badge only
- 16:0616:06, 29 August 2026 diff hist +20 Template:Player Pass inline field to abplayer
- 16:0516:05, 29 August 2026 diff hist +2,273 MediaWiki:Common.js Player role order, colors, and inline fields
- 16:0516:05, 29 August 2026 diff hist +351 MediaWiki:Common.css Color player roles from in-game pills
- 15:5715:57, 29 August 2026 diff hist +249 MediaWiki:Common.css Drop Citizen overflow wrapper chrome around tables
- 15:5015:50, 29 August 2026 diff hist +1,138 MediaWiki:Common.css Card chrome for infoboxes and wikitables
- 15:4215:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist −57 Main Page Drop ab- prefix on homepage classes
- 15:4215:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist −3 MediaWiki:Common.js Drop ab- prefix on homepage classes
- 15:4215:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist −180 MediaWiki:Common.css Drop ab- prefix on homepage classes
- 15:3715:37, 29 August 2026 diff hist +101 MediaWiki:Common.css Wiki wordmark and centered cards
- 15:3015:30, 29 August 2026 diff hist +18 MediaWiki:Common.css Center homepage card content
- 15:2515:25, 29 August 2026 diff hist +53 Main Page Update Discord card copy
- 15:1215:12, 29 August 2026 diff hist +110 Main Page Update Central card copy
- 15:0415:04, 29 August 2026 diff hist +830 Main Page Add Play Central Discord cards
- 15:0415:04, 29 August 2026 diff hist +90 MediaWiki:Common.js Open homepage cards in a new tab
- 15:0415:04, 29 August 2026 diff hist +1,823 MediaWiki:Common.css Homepage Play Central Discord cards
- 14:4214:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +55 Main Page Wrap category buttons for equal width
- 14:4214:42, 29 August 2026 diff hist +129 MediaWiki:Common.css Equal-width category buttons
- 14:3914:39, 29 August 2026 diff hist +42 MediaWiki:Common.css Keep category buttons equal without stretching
- 14:3214:32, 29 August 2026 diff hist +43 Main Page Add Players category button
- 14:3214:32, 29 August 2026 diff hist +215 MediaWiki:Common.css Equal-size category buttons
- 14:2614:26, 29 August 2026 diff hist −15 Main Page Set category buttons
- 14:2614:26, 29 August 2026 diff hist +218 MediaWiki:Common.js Hide Main Page comments
- 14:2614:26, 29 August 2026 diff hist +10 MediaWiki:Common.css Hide Main Page comments
- 14:0014:00, 29 August 2026 diff hist −363 Main Page Logo and category buttons
- 14:0014:00, 29 August 2026 diff hist +125 MediaWiki:Common.js Hide comments on Main Page
- 14:0014:00, 29 August 2026 diff hist +3,197 MediaWiki:Common.css Use Adventure Builder wordmark on Main Page
28 August 2026
- 22:2622:26, 28 August 2026 diff hist +213 MediaWiki:Common.css Image link option
- 22:2622:26, 28 August 2026 diff hist +19 Template:Image Image link option current
- 22:1322:13, 28 August 2026 diff hist +277 MediaWiki:Common.css Inline images without grey background
- 22:0022:00, 28 August 2026 diff hist +17 Template:Image Allow web image URLs
- 21:3421:34, 28 August 2026 diff hist −124 MediaWiki:Common.css Image caption not boxed
- 21:2421:24, 28 August 2026 diff hist +882 MediaWiki:Common.js Roblox asset images